Fixtures

Filter by team
April

Saturday 13 April 2024

Under 12s

09:00
Aberaeron FC 12s Yellows
vs
Cardigan Town FC U12
09:00
Boncath FC U12
vs
Aberaeron FC U12s
09:00
Cardigan Town FC U12 B
vs
Llanybydder FC U12
09:00
Felinfach U12's
vs
Crannog u12s
09:00
Ffostrasol FC u12
vs
St Dogmaels FC U12
09:00
Llambed Dan 12
vs
Bye
09:00
Llanybydder nightingales U12
vs
Llandysul U12
09:00
Newcastle Emlyn FC U12
vs
Llanboidy FC U12
09:00
Pencader Juniors FC under 12
vs
Lampeter Juniors - U12's
09:00
Y Felin U12s
vs
Boncath Devils U12

Under 10s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U10s Yellow
vs
Cardigan Town FC U10
09:00
Bargod Rangers U10
vs
Llandysul U10
09:00
Boncath FC U10
vs
Aberaeron FC U10s
09:00
Felinfach U10's
vs
Crannog u10s
09:00
Ffostrasol FC u10
vs
St Dogmaels FC U10
09:00
Newcastle Emlyn FC U10 - Dreigiau
0 - 8 Full time
Llechryd under 10s AFC
09:00
Pencader Juniors FC under 10
vs
Lampeter Juniors - U10's
09:00
Piod Llanbed Dan 10
vs
Llanbed Dan 10

Under 6s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U6s Yellow
vs
Cardigan Town FC U6
09:00
Bargod Ranger's U6
vs
Llandysul U6
09:00
Boncath u6s
vs
Aberaeron FC U6s
09:00
Felinfach U6's
vs
Crannog u6's
09:00
Ffostrasol FC u6
vs
St Dogmaels FC U6
09:00
Newcastle Emlyn FC U6 - Dreigiau
vs
Llechryd AFC U6s
09:00
Pencader Juniors FC under 6
vs
Lampeter Juniors - U6's

Under 8s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U8s Yellow
vs
Cardigan Town FC U8
09:00
Bargod Ranger's U8
vs
Llandysul U8
09:00
Boncath FC U8
vs
Aberaeron FC U8s
09:00
Cardigan Town FC Magpies U8
vs
Llanybydder FC U8
09:00
Felinfach U8's
vs
Crannog u8s
09:00
Ffostrasol FC u8
vs
St Dogmaels FC U8
09:00
Llanbed Dan 8
vs
Llechryd AFC U8s Dreigiau
09:00
Llandysul U8 Bluebirds
vs
Dreigiau Boncath U8
09:00
Newcastle Emlyn FC U8 - Dreigiau
vs
Llechryd AFC U8S
09:00
Pencader Juniors FC under 8
vs
Lampeter Juniors - U8's

Wednesday 17 April 2024

Under 10s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U10s
vs
Boncath FC U10
18:00
Cardigan Town FC U10
vs
Aberaeron FC U10s Yellow
18:00
Crannog u10s
vs
Felinfach U10's
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U10's
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 10
18:00
Llanbed Dan 10
vs
Piod Llanbed Dan 10
18:00
Llandysul U10
vs
Bargod Rangers U10
18:00
Llechryd under 10s AFC
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U10 - Dreigiau
18:00
St Dogmaels FC U10
vs
Ffostrasol FC u10

Under 12s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U12s
vs
Boncath FC U12
18:00
Boncath Devils U12
vs
Y Felin U12s
18:00
Bye
vs
Llambed Dan 12
18:00
Cardigan Town FC U12
vs
Aberaeron FC 12s Yellows
18:00
Crannog u12s
vs
Felinfach U12's
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U12's
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 12
18:00
Llanboidy FC U12
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U12
18:00
Llandysul U12
vs
Llanybydder nightingales U12
18:00
Llanybydder FC U12
vs
Cardigan Town FC U12 B
18:00
St Dogmaels FC U12
vs
Ffostrasol FC u12

Under 6s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U6s
vs
Boncath u6s
18:00
Cardigan Town FC U6
vs
Aberaeron FC U6s Yellow
18:00
Crannog u6's
vs
Felinfach U6's
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U6's
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 6
18:00
Llandysul U6
vs
Bargod Ranger's U6
18:00
Llechryd AFC U6s
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U6 - Dreigiau
18:00
St Dogmaels FC U6
vs
Ffostrasol FC u6

Under 8s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U8s
vs
Boncath FC U8
18:00
Cardigan Town FC U8
vs
Aberaeron FC U8s Yellow
18:00
Crannog u8s
vs
Felinfach U8's
18:00
Dreigiau Boncath U8
vs
Llandysul U8 Bluebirds
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U8's
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 8
18:00
Llandysul U8
vs
Bargod Ranger's U8
18:00
Llanybydder FC U8
vs
Cardigan Town FC Magpies U8
18:00
Llechryd AFC U8S
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U8 - Dreigiau
18:00
Llechryd AFC U8s Dreigiau
vs
Llanbed Dan 8
18:00
St Dogmaels FC U8
vs
Ffostrasol FC u8

Wednesday 24 April 2024

Under 12s

18:00
Aberaeron FC 12s Yellows
vs
Crannog u12s
18:00
Aberaeron FC U12s
vs
Cardigan Town FC U12 B
18:00
Boncath Devils U12
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 12
18:00
Boncath FC U12
vs
Cardigan Town FC U12
18:00
Felinfach U12's
vs
St Dogmaels FC U12
18:00
Ffostrasol FC u12
vs
Bye
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U12's
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U12
18:00
Llambed Dan 12
vs
Llandysul U12
18:00
Llanybydder FC U12
vs
Y Felin U12s
18:00
Llanybydder nightingales U12
vs
Llanboidy FC U12

Under 10s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U10s
vs
Llangrannog u10's
18:00
Aberaeron FC U10s Yellow
vs
Crannog u10s
18:00
Bargod Rangers U10
vs
Llechryd under 10s AFC
18:00
Boncath FC U10
vs
Cardigan Town FC U10
18:00
Felinfach U10's
vs
St Dogmaels FC U10
18:00
Ffostrasol FC u10
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 10
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U10's
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U10 - Dreigiau
18:00
Llanbed Dan 10
vs
Llandysul U10

Under 6s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U6s Yellow
vs
Crannog u6's
18:00
Bargod Ranger's U6
vs
Llechryd AFC U6s
18:00
Boncath u6s
vs
Cardigan Town FC U6
18:00
Felinfach U6's
vs
St Dogmaels FC U6
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U6's
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U6 - Dreigiau

Under 8s

18:00
Aberaeron FC U8s
vs
Cardigan Town FC Magpies U8
18:00
Aberaeron FC U8s Yellow
vs
Crannog u8s
18:00
Bargod Ranger's U8
vs
Llechryd AFC U8S
18:00
Boncath FC U8
vs
Cardigan Town FC U8
18:00
Dreigiau Boncath U8
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 8
18:00
Felinfach U8's
vs
St Dogmaels FC U8
18:00
Ffostrasol FC u8
vs
Llechryd AFC U8s Dreigiau
18:00
Lampeter Juniors - U8's
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U8 - Dreigiau
18:00
Llanbed Dan 8
vs
Llandysul U8
18:00
Llanybydder FC U8
vs
Llandysul U8 Bluebirds

Saturday 27 April 2024

Under 10s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U10s
vs
Piod Llanbed Dan 10
09:00
Cardigan Town FC U10
vs
Llangrannog u10's
09:00
Crannog u10s
vs
Boncath FC U10
09:00
Felinfach U10's
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U10 - Dreigiau
09:00
Lampeter Juniors - U10's
vs
Llechryd under 10s AFC
09:00
Llanbed Dan 10
vs
Bargod Rangers U10
09:00
Llandysul U10
vs
Ffostrasol FC u10
09:00
St Dogmaels FC U10
vs
Aberaeron FC U10s Yellow

Under 12s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U12s
vs
Y Felin U12s
09:00
Boncath Devils U12
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U12
09:00
Bye
vs
Felinfach U12's
09:00
Cardigan Town FC U12
vs
Cardigan Town FC U12 B
09:00
Crannog u12s
vs
Boncath FC U12
09:00
Lampeter Juniors - U12's
vs
Llanboidy FC U12
09:00
Llambed Dan 12
vs
Llanybydder nightingales U12
09:00
Llandysul U12
vs
Ffostrasol FC u12
09:00
Llanybydder FC U12
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 12
09:00
St Dogmaels FC U12
vs
Aberaeron FC 12s Yellows

Under 8s

09:00
Aberaeron FC U8s
vs
Llandysul U8 Bluebirds
09:00
Cardigan Town FC U8
vs
Cardigan Town FC Magpies U8
09:00
Crannog u8s
vs
Boncath FC U8
09:00
Dreigiau Boncath U8
vs
Newcastle Emlyn FC U8 - Dreigiau
09:00
Lampeter Juniors - U8's
vs
Llechryd AFC U8S
09:00
Llanbed Dan 8
vs
Bargod Ranger's U8
09:00
Llandysul U8
vs
Ffostrasol FC u8
09:00
Llanybydder FC U8
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 8
09:00
Llechryd AFC U8s Dreigiau
vs
Felinfach U8's
09:00
St Dogmaels FC U8
vs
Aberaeron FC U8s Yellow

Under 6s

09:00
Crannog u6's
vs
Boncath u6s
09:00
Lampeter Juniors - U6's
vs
Llechryd AFC U6s
09:00
Llandysul U6
vs
Ffostrasol FC u6
09:00
Llanybydder FC U6
vs
Pencader Juniors FC under 6
09:00
St Dogmaels FC U6
vs
Aberaeron FC U6s Yellow

Latest news

Cardigan Futsal Cancelled  - Saturday 20th January
General Cardigan Futsal Cancelled - Saturday 20th January

Cardigan Futsal Cancelled - Saturday 20th January

Girls festival - Sunday 17th Sept in Felinfach
General Girls festival - Sunday 17th Sept in Felinfach

Girls football festival

The new season will kick off on Saturday 9th September
General The new season will kick off on Saturday 9th September

The new season will kick off on Saturday 9th September

South Ceredigion Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe